<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8443694488085970362\x26blogName\x3dw/o+u+my+life+suck\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://011108x3.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://011108x3.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d4166623342743637666', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
jasmine's

♥ LADYLICIOUS


JASMINE♥

10th MARCH, my BIG day :D

RED is the sex yooooo

PS IF YOU DO NOT SEE ANY CHIMOLOGY ENGLISH HERE

Daisypath Anniversary Years Ticker



This Flash Player was created @ FlashWidgetz.com.
flash fetishmusic player for myspacemusic playlist

http://www.smileycodes.info


♥CLICK CLICK



Readers, pls click anyway thank in advance~




♥BITCHING

♥♥TAG before you leave (:♥♥



♥FRIENDS


♥MEMORIES

April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
December 2009
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
September 2010

Sunday, February 14, 2010

HALO ALL ~
HAPPY CHINESE NEW YEAR~! 
Just for your information , I just reopen my pathetic blog ONE day back yeah can say its on VAL day ~
First of all can I complain that : 
My Val day wasn't that good and in fact ITS IS SUPER NOT GD, lonely Val :(  Baby you own me big time lahx ~
HEY Readers, mind sharing with me how you and your sweetheart spend this special day together ?
okay okay change topics ! 
HAHA ! Secondly I wanna thank ALAN the panda cum asshole for helping me edit my blog skin and stuff yeah yeah I don't own your big time =X because its your hobby !
Thirdly I wanna complain that:
My AUDITION skills drop like what the fuck ?
how pathetic ?
Fourth I wanna thank my cousins for the bitching session just now , haha I still remember the ccmi and all the other hot stuff yeah lets bitch somemore later ~ awww sound bad but I like it !
Love you guys lahx !
faster meet up later continue our bitching
MISSES !
Fifth I wanna complain that :
I AM SUPER DUPER TIRED !
Yeah super duper tired ! go rest , go sleep yeah I know but later after I finish posting ~
Last but not least
EDWIN LUA KIAN CHAO REPLY MY SMS ASAP [tired of repeating the same old thing]
&&
shall update my songs lists by tomoro 30 over songs perhaps but I know no one will really stay at my blog to listen just put for fun, don't say I crazy THANK YOU VERY MUCH ~



lets gamble tomoro gamble tomoro ~ shall win all Alan money ~ WIN WIN WIN LAHX ~




Hohoho did I just say I am tired ? 
SO , good night all, shall update my post tomoro as promise!
so stay tune for more information~
NIGHT EARTHLINGS~!♥


10:40:00 AM