<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8443694488085970362\x26blogName\x3dw/o+u+my+life+suck\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://011108x3.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://011108x3.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d4166623342743637666', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
jasmine's

♥ LADYLICIOUS


JASMINE♥

10th MARCH, my BIG day :D

RED is the sex yooooo

PS IF YOU DO NOT SEE ANY CHIMOLOGY ENGLISH HERE

Daisypath Anniversary Years Ticker



This Flash Player was created @ FlashWidgetz.com.
flash fetishmusic player for myspacemusic playlist

http://www.smileycodes.info


♥CLICK CLICK



Readers, pls click anyway thank in advance~




♥BITCHING

♥♥TAG before you leave (:♥♥



♥FRIENDS


♥MEMORIES

April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
December 2009
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
September 2010

Monday, August 10, 2009

current mood = damn down
HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY SINGAPORE :D
yesterday went clementi--> sunset-->westmall--> IMM-->clementi-->home sweet home
yesterday thing was a thumb down to me had a little tiff with baby ... Perhaps what he said yesterday was true but it really hurt me that that that much. When heading back home that time was like eh wtf felt that I am all alone in the bus everywhere I go was like I am just alone , tears just can't stop running down my eye ... alright enough of those craps ... don't wanna say more

Today Baby promise to find me after my tuition . In the end I never met him was like duh super sad ... He is going back to his camp tomoro and I am all alone again ... hais nvm er will update later sorry for my "super pro english" will update a proper one later ...
Tags will be reply later too


5:56:00 AM